Jegermestern


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 08. August 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Lag 2 - Lørdag 08. August 10:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 5
Hanne Dybvad - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 6
Tore Dybvad - JA - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 7
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 8
Vidar Almlid - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 3 - Lørdag 08. August 10:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Truls Løfblad - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Lag 4 - Lørdag 08. August 10:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 13
Arnfinn Dullum - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 14
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 15
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 16
Ole Jonny Estenstad - A - Hølonda Jff
Lag 5 - Lørdag 08. August 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Lag 6 - Lørdag 08. August 11:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 21
Sindre Rødsjø - JB - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 22
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 23
Robin Hilmar Eilertsen - JB - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 24
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Lag 7 - Lørdag 08. August 11:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Steinar Isebakke - JC - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Lag 8 - Lørdag 08. August 11:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 29
Erling Solem - E1 - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 30
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 31
Even Vandbakk - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 32
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 9 - Lørdag 08. August 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Ola Bakk - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
BÅRD HALGUNSET - JB - Rindal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Kjell Arne Uggedal - B - Sula Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Ingar Solberg - JC - Sunndal JFF
Lag 10 - Lørdag 08. August 12:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 37
Anders Asklund - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 38
Bjørn Bones - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 39
Skive: 4 Startnr: 40
Lag 11 - Lørdag 08. August 12:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Haldor Sesseng - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Lag 12 - Lørdag 08. August 12:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 45
Jostein Myrhaug - E2 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 46
Skive: 3 Startnr: 47
Skive: 4 Startnr: 48
Geir Johnny Aasan - JA - Værnes JSK
Lag 13 - Lørdag 08. August 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Johan Petter Bye - E2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Edit Hegre Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Lag 14 - Lørdag 08. August 13:15
Skive: 1 Startnr: 53
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 54
Terje Flemmen - JB - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 55
Odd Ingvar Myhren - A - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 56
Andre Hansø - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Lag 15 - Lørdag 08. August 13:30
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Marit Petersen - B - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Carl Ole Krokum - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Lag 16 - Lørdag 08. August 13:45
Skive: 1 Startnr: 61
Skive: 2 Startnr: 62
Skive: 3 Startnr: 63
Skive: 4 Startnr: 64