Landsdelsmesterskap jaktfelt


Hvis du leter etter en bestemt person så kan du søke på siden ved å trykke CTRL+F på tastaturet
eller bruke

Lag 1 - Lørdag 08. August 10:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 1
Ola Bakk - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 2 Startnr: 2
BÅRD HALGUNSET - JA - Rindal JFL
Skive: 3 Startnr: 3
Paal Tore Larsen - JA - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 4
Terje Ulseth - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 5
Skive: 6 Startnr: 6
Skive: 7 Startnr: 7
Knut Ivar Målø - B - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 8
Ingar Solberg - JB - Sunndal JFF
Lag 2 - Lørdag 08. August 10:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 9
Edit Hegre Rønning - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 10
Per Magnar Rønning - E1 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 11
Johan Petter Bye - E2 - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 12
Kari Bye - F - Værnes JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 13
Geir Johnny Aasan - JB - Værnes JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 14
Skive: 7 Startnr: 15
Skive: 8 Startnr: 16
Morten Bjerkås - B - Rennebu JFF
Lag 3 - Lørdag 08. August 10:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 17
Jostein Myrhaug - E2 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 18
Skive: 3 Startnr: 19
Sigbjørn Skar - A - Sunndal JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 20
Ragnhild Øyen - F - Tingvoll JSPFL
Skive: 5 Startnr: 21
Skive: 6 Startnr: 22
Trine Kanette Wæraas - F - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 23
Haldor Sesseng - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 24
Sverre Ekli - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Lag 4 - Lørdag 08. August 11:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 25
Birger Meistad - A - Trondheim Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 26
Skive: 3 Startnr: 27
Skive: 4 Startnr: 28
Skive: 5 Startnr: 29
Skive: 6 Startnr: 30
Skive: 7 Startnr: 31
Skive: 8 Startnr: 32
Andre Hansø - E1 - Gjemnes JFF
Lag 5 - Lørdag 08. August 11:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 33
Eivind SÆTHER - JC - Dovre JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 34
Kari Fjellstad - JC - Dovre JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 35
Skive: 4 Startnr: 36
Odd Ingvar Myhren - JA - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 37
Skive: 6 Startnr: 38
Carl Ole Krokum - E1 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 39
Terje Krokum - A - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 40
Marit Petersen - F - Nidaros JSK
Lag 6 - Lørdag 08. August 11:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 41
Knut Mathisen - E1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 42
Sivert Mathisen Bjørkås - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 43
Robert Sitter Bjørkås - B - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 44
Arnfinn Flateng - E1 - Dovre JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 45
Åge Rustestuen - JA - Gjøvik JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 46
Leif Helge Riise - B - Tynset Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 47
Terje Flemmen - JA - Gjemnes JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 48
Vidar Almlid - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 7 - Lørdag 08. August 12:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 49
Christian Solhøi - A - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 2 Startnr: 50
Siri Solhøi - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 3 Startnr: 51
Arnfinn Dullum - B - Værnes JSK
Skive: 4 Startnr: 52
Truls Løfblad - JC - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 5 Startnr: 53
Alexander Løfblad - D1 - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 6 Startnr: 54
Tore Dybvad - JB - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 55
Hanne Dybvad - F - Beitstad JSK
Skive: 8 Startnr: 56
Thomas Richstad - A - Beitstad JSK
Lag 8 - Lørdag 08. August 12:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 57
Jostein Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 58
Leif Jostein Konstad - E1 - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 59
Bjørnhild Fissum - JB - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 60
Bård Egil Alstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 61
Sturla Ølstøren - JC - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 6 Startnr: 62
Kine Hongslo Ølstøren - F - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 63
Ola Hammerås - A - Hølonda Jff
Skive: 8 Startnr: 64
Ole Jonny Estenstad - B - Hølonda Jff
Lag 9 - Lørdag 08. August 12:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 65
Jørgen Valstad - JA - Verdal Jff
Skive: 2 Startnr: 66
Lars Hembre - A - Verdal Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 67
Robin Hilmar Eilertsen - JC - Verdal Jff
Skive: 4 Startnr: 68
Skive: 5 Startnr: 69
Skive: 6 Startnr: 70
Wiggo Johs Walstad - E2 - Nidaros JSK
Skive: 7 Startnr: 71
Ole Johan Kvendbø - E1 - Surnadal JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 72
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø - A - Surnadal JFF
Lag 10 - Lørdag 08. August 13:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 73
John Kåre Haugen - E1 - Hemsedal JF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 74
Mats Normann - JA - Tynset Jff
Skive: 3 Startnr: 75
Steinar Isebakke - JB - Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 76
Kjell Arne Uggedal - B - Sula Jff
Skive: 5 Startnr: 77
Bjørn Bones - JB - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 78
Linda Brandhaug - F - Stjørdal Jff
Skive: 7 Startnr: 79
Torbjørn Fredagsvik - A - Ålen JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 80
Nils Even Dragmyrhaug - A - Ålen JFF
Lag 11 - Lørdag 08. August 13:20
Skive: 1 Startnr: 81
Even Vandbakk - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 2 Startnr: 82
Erling Solem - E1 - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 3 Startnr: 83
Sindre Rødsjø - B - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 4 Startnr: 84
Ulf Hulsund - JA - Stjørna JFF
Skive: 5 Startnr: 85
Bjørnar Olsen - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 6 Startnr: 86
Anders Asklund - B - Soknedal JFF
Skive: 7 Startnr: 87
Mats Ulfsnes - A - Stadsbygd JFF
Skive: 8 Startnr: 88
Stig Haugan - B - Stadsbygd JFF
Lag 12 - Lørdag 08. August 13:40
Skive: 1 Startnr: 89
Skive: 2 Startnr: 90
Skive: 3 Startnr: 91
Skive: 4 Startnr: 92
Skive: 5 Startnr: 93
Skive: 6 Startnr: 94
Skive: 7 Startnr: 95
Skive: 8 Startnr: 96
Lag 13 - Lørdag 08. August 14:00
Skive: 1 Startnr: 97
Skive: 2 Startnr: 98
Skive: 3 Startnr: 99
Skive: 4 Startnr: 100
Skive: 5 Startnr: 101
Skive: 6 Startnr: 102
Skive: 7 Startnr: 103
Skive: 8 Startnr: 104